For consistency across all events, regardless of local rating systems, the following point structure is used for rankings club performance:

Top Clubs By Total Points

Place Points# EventsClub
130429Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
213211Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
31089Northside Karate
4726ERR - ACSOMA
5484Champions Bushido
6484DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
7484Kouros Martial Arts
8363Fulshear Family Karate
9363Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
10363Shen Chuan Martial Science
PlaceForm Points# Form EventsClub
1847Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2484Northside Karate
3363Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
4363Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
5242Champions Bushido
6242DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
7242Fulshear Family Karate
8242Kouros Martial Arts
9121ERR - ACSOMA
10121Family Martial Arts Center
PlaceSparring Points# Sparring EventsClub
113211Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2484Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3484ERR - ACSOMA
4484Northside Karate
5242Kouros Martial Arts
6242Shen Chuan Martial Science
7121Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
8121Beasley Karate
9121DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
10121Fulshear Family Karate
PlaceBreaking Points# Breaking EventsClub
17610Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2121Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3121ERR - ACSOMA
4121Makoto-Do
533Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
600Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
700Ascete Training Center (ATC)
800Beasley Karate
900Champions Bushido
1000DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
PlaceOther Points# Other EventsClub
1363Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2242Champions Bushido
3121Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4121DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
5121Northside Karate
6121Self Defense America
7121Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
800Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
900Ascete Training Center (ATC)
1000Beasley Karate

Top Clubs By # Events Competed

Place Points# EventsClub
130429Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
213211Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
31089Northside Karate
4726ERR - ACSOMA
5484Champions Bushido
6484DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
7484Kouros Martial Arts
833Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
9363Fulshear Family Karate
10363Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
PlaceForm Points# Form EventsClub
1847Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2484Northside Karate
3363Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
4363Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
5242Champions Bushido
6242DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
7242Fulshear Family Karate
8242Kouros Martial Arts
9121ERR - ACSOMA
10121Family Martial Arts Center
PlaceSparring Points# Sparring EventsClub
113211Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
2484Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
3484ERR - ACSOMA
4484Northside Karate
5242Kouros Martial Arts
6242Shen Chuan Martial Science
7121Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
8121Beasley Karate
9121DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
10121Fulshear Family Karate
PlaceBreaking Points# Breaking EventsClub
17610Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
233Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
3121Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
4121ERR - ACSOMA
5121Makoto-Do
600Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
700Ascete Training Center (ATC)
800Beasley Karate
900Champions Bushido
1000DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
PlaceOther Points# Other EventsClub
1363Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
2242Champions Bushido
3121Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
4121DUP - Arlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
5121Northside Karate
6121Self Defense America
7121Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
800Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
900Ascete Training Center (ATC)
1000Beasley Karate