Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HeinzCaseyLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SnyderPhoenixLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasCatlynRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HooperAJLone Star Black Belt Academy
46GiraldezMarielaJ Wolverine Self Defense
5ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
6LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
6AguillonBrennanCashLopez American Karate and Self Defense
8GonzalezArielJ Wolverine Self Defense
8GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
10HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
10NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
10KinnearJacksonRay's American Karate & Self Defense
10ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
14GuerreroSimonJ Wolverine Self Defense
15AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DepazNathaliaA.Bushido Martial Arts Academy
36RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
5MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
6ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
7PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HooperAlainaKateLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JohnsonKonnerCharlesTexas Karate Institute
46Lyons-StillwellChevyERR - Lone Star Martial Arts
6CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
7SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
7AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
7CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
10CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
11SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
12AlvaradoJaydenAllen's Sport Karate
12DepazChristianMaxxBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
29Covington-DUPAndeliseNZee's American TKD
36BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
36LealEJLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5AmoedoZacharyTexas Karate Institute
8LopezAdanJ Wolverine Self Defense
8GiraldezStephanieJ Wolverine Self Defense
10ShelvinKenadiNorthside Karate
10RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
10WylieBrinleyLynnLopez American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
5AlvaradoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
6VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
7KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7AthanasionJamesLopez American Karate & Self Defense
9BeltranNaomiBeasley Karate
9GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
11BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36AnthonyElijahLopez American Karate & Self Defense
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
6IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
7JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
8OteroJuniorUlissesWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
36MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungGageElliottAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
29RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
36RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
36ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
6FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
7ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
8NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9CaballeroSenaydaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
10GonzalezEmilianoJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MitchellJewelMelissaExcell Martial Arts Center
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36StephensSamanthaExcell Martial Arts Center
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCody(JLone Star Black Belt Academy
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
46BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
5JusticeTravisLPlano Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AmoedoVyvienTexas Karate Institute
29PerezAlexisLopez American Karate and Self Defense
36DrisdaleAriannaLa'DorisAllen's Sport Karate
46DrisdaleDevinAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
6CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
7LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
8CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
9TomboDavidJohnBeasley Karate
9RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
11FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
11JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
11MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
11IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
15HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
16VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36AutridgePhilomenaTemoraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
29GomezYaneliBlock Masters
36CowanQuentinCarterTex-Sun
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
29PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
36AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
36TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
5MirelesEdwinBeasley Karate
6JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wilcox-DUPRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuthaluruSrivaniSanchez Taekwondo Institute
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36RuizJordanExcell Martial Arts Center
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29AndersonSheilaRLone Star Black Belt Academy
36SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
46RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
5RodriguezBlancaRitaBeasley Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StoneChristopherGlennUnited States - non-affiliated
29SmithJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
36ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
46IllingworthJohnDWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
29EdzardsStephenShotokan Martial Arts
36PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
36OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJesseExcell Martial Arts Center
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
46DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JenkinsStevenDellUnited Martial Arts Academy
29RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HooperAlainaKateLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
6MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
7PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
8HooperAJLone Star Black Belt Academy
9WalkerKaidenAndreLone Star Black Belt Academy
10PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5AthanasionJamesLopez American Karate & Self Defense
6HernandezEduardoMiguelERROR - Ray's American Karate and Self Defense #3
7SpearsTylenShawnLone Star Black Belt Academy
8JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CowanQuentinCarterTex-Sun
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampCarlEUnited Martial Arts Academy
29JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29StephensSamanthaExcell Martial Arts Center
36Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
36VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
46AndersonCody(JLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
36RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
112LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
112LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29Covington-DUPAndeliseNZee's American TKD
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36AguillonBrennanCashLopez American Karate and Self Defense
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
 
FH-3 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29AnthonyElijahLopez American Karate & Self Defense
36TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
46CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
6SteynbergAndreaTX Black Belt Academy
6JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
8KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAlexisLopez American Karate and Self Defense
29CroomKiaraLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BotelloJulianBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wilcox-DUPRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36AndersonCody(JLone Star Black Belt Academy
46WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
6FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
6BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
9MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
9RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
11SemradJiriNon-Affiliated Texas
11GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
13Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
13KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
15MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
15TorresReneAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HouseLydiaMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
36SarkerSiaamLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FS-1 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
29EstradaJasielShaolin Kickboxing
36PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FS-2 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-3 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FS-4 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Lyon-ERRWestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-7 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OkorieDaneShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungIanCharlestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-9 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoaAndreinaIShaolin Kickboxing
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36JimenezJesusDanielShaolin Kickboxing
46DepazNathaliaA.Bushido Martial Arts Academy
5DepazChristianMaxxBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
29CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BarnesErikCPlano Martial Arts
36MorganMollyPlano Martial Arts
5BarnesSophiaEPlano Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BotelloJulianBushido Martial Arts Academy
29SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
SD-7 Self Defense * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36SilvaRosanaLifeTime Martial Arts
5SemradJiriNon-Affiliated Texas
6CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-10 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PointsRandyRising Son Martial Arts
29MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezCarlosJrShaolin Kickboxing
112StoneStarlaAnnabelleWilliams Tae Kwon Do
112VillegasBelenAllen's Sport Karate
112OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
112Angel-BustosOskarMesquite TKD
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
112Angel-BustosOmarMesquite TKD
112MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
112SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
112SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ComptonKarissaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GiraldezMarielaJ Wolverine Self Defense
36GonzalezArielJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DepazNathaliaA.Bushido Martial Arts Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
36RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HooperAlainaKateLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RodriguezAdrianaNAllen's Sport Karate
5NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Covington-DUPAndeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36LarsonEmeryATexas Karate Institute
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29Barrios HernandezRitaTeam Fury
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36GiraldezStephanieJ Wolverine Self Defense
5WylieBrinleyLynnLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5ShelvinKenadiNorthside Karate
5AlheloNouraSidekick Karate School USA
5RodriguezLaurenBeasley Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaIsabellaTexas Karate Institute
29GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
36BeltranNaomiBeasley Karate
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonKatelynFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MolinaValeriaTeam Fury
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LarsonRileyTexas Karate Institute
29CuadrosJulissaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36SilvaRosanaLifeTime Martial Arts
5LujanoYuridiaBeasley Karate
5MoscorroEvelynBeasley Karate
5GrimaldoEmmanuelaLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MitchellJewelMelissaExcell Martial Arts Center
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DrisdaleAriannaLa'DorisAllen's Sport Karate
29AmoedoVyvienTexas Karate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezNathalieCelesteRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandRavenShyannNorth Texas Karate Academy
29MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
36JeyaKumarMadhulikaHarlem Union Karate
36VijayakumarMughilHarlem Union Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AutridgePhilomenaTemoraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CroomKiaraLifeTime Martial Arts
29GomezYaneliBlock Masters
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomboYsabelleBeasley Karate
29RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
29MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
36GomezSebastianJ Wolverine Self Defense
36HooperAJLone Star Black Belt Academy
5NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
5LeiderDeclanGodricLone Star Black Belt Academy
5AguillonBrennanCashLopez American Karate and Self Defense
5AguilarHenryPlano Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
29MarinAldrickJLone Star Black Belt Academy
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LampkinJosephShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Villarreal FrancoJoseMJ Wolverine Self Defense
29RodriguezMichaelAidenAllen's Sport Karate
36BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
5OutlawAngelShaolin Kickboxing
5HernandezOscarGJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DepazChristianMaxxBushido Martial Arts Academy
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36AlvaradoJaydenAllen's Sport Karate
5Lyons-StillwellChevyERR - Lone Star Martial Arts
5JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FurnessMatthewAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HurstColinAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezKevinAnthonyTeam Fury
29LopezAdanJ Wolverine Self Defense
36AmoedoZacharyTexas Karate Institute
36NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
5LealEJLopez American Karate & Self Defense
5EstradaJasielShaolin Kickboxing
5JohnsonDonovanEugeneAllen's Sport Karate
5OWUNNADANIELSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BrownDavidLynnShaolin Kickboxing
36AlvaradoLuisJ Wolverine Self Defense
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5VijayakumarGanpatHarlem Union Karate
5HernandezEduardoMiguelERROR - Ray's American Karate and Self Defense #3
5AthanasionJamesLopez American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LarsonIanTexas Karate Institute
36AnthonyElijahLopez American Karate & Self Defense
36IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
5CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5KitchenCaydenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SheppardSevynLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RensinkCamdenAlexanderMesquite TKD
29JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
36RodriguezWalterShaolin Kickboxing
36RensinkConnorAveryMesquite TKD
5Lyon-ERRWestonShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29BrownTracyRayShaolin Kickboxing
36JohnsonDwayneFMesquite TKD
36MarinelliStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5ChaneyCadeP.Williams Tae Kwon Do
5GonzalezEmilianoJ Wolverine Self Defense
5CaballeroSenaydaRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5BotelloJulianBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
36IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
5MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
5VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezBrandonJoeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
36TorresReneAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
36KollmansbergerKeradanBNorth Texas Karate Academy
5MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAlexisLopez American Karate and Self Defense
29DrisdaleDevinAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FuentesAustinHunterTeam Fury
29LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
36EhnisLexLopez American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
29BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
36FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
5CuadrosJuanRay's American Karate & Self Defense
5RiveraDanielBeasley Karate
5CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AgundizCesarMShaolin Kickboxing
29MirelesEdwinBeasley Karate
36PanSolomonSW Family Martial Arts
36JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
5SemradJiriNon-Affiliated Texas
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerTangieFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJordanExcell Martial Arts Center
29ParraLeslieANNShaolin Kickboxing
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuthaluruSrivaniSanchez Taekwondo Institute
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29RodriguaBlancaBeasley Karate
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36SimTyseySW Family Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OreamunoBryanShaolin Kickboxing
29GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
36IllingworthJohnDWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdzardsStephenShotokan Martial Arts
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MelendezSalomonShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OkorieDaneShaolin Kickboxing
29StoneChristopherGlennUnited States - non-affiliated
36ComptonEricScottFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdGregRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
36PanSalSW Family Martial Arts
36HolmanJoshLOHANA KAJUKEMBO
5Lopez SrDanielAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WoodAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJordanDavidPremier Martial Arts Bedford
29SarkerSiaamLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonExcell Martial Arts Center
29NeamatiBoraireLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AbreuGilTeam Legend
29RuizJesseExcell Martial Arts Center
36AguilarJorgeNicholasPlano Martial Arts
36TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Chambers-DUPD ENorthside Karate
29LopezVincentRayAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Chambers-DUPD ENorthside Karate
29RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
36DauriaLewisPaulRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheppardNhoaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree0 of 2Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KannanOmkar0 of 6Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavier9 of 10Non-Affiliated Texas
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownRodneyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TrogdonSteve4 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie7 of 18Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanLandree3 of 3Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36FaykusEvelynnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29PittmanHayes8 of 11Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnna3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslie8 of 15Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ColeNatalieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TookerHellenMAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46PittmanHayes1 of 7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziRenea7 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PointsRandyRising Son Martial Arts
36DakotaBrianRichard0 of 4Rising Son Martial Arts
 
BPCH-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAshton3 of 5Rising Son Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithTroyD11 of 11TNT School of Self-Defense
29HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: