Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VM-1 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DardenDonovanNorthside Karate
2GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VM-2 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisAbbeyOliviaKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
2SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VM-6 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
VM-7 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MateoEdwinDBeasley Karate
2MateoEddyDBeasley Karate
3IbarraJuanBeasley Karate
 
VM-11 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
VM-12 Virtual Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
2DardenDonovanNorthside Karate
3BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
4DudleyKoraJoKarate Institute
5BryantSadieMcKennamasters elite thunder zone martial arts
6GreenNatashaElizabethKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
2LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
3DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
4Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
4DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
VFT-3 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
2SmithShaneBermuda Karate Institute
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
2BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-9 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
VFT-12 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
 
VFT-14 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
VFT-17 Virtual Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VB-9 Virtual Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StewartRobertLeon
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AdamsBrittanyLegacy Martial Arts
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
2SoyezLeonieChampions Bushido
3CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
2ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuevaraGialyanaNorthside Karate
2GilliamKaimarNorthside Karate
2PooleDavidNorthside Karate
4Zadar-LongmanMaxMichealTeam Karate Academy
5GuevaraJuliusNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChindavongMaximusTeam Karate Academy
2ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
3RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
3ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Karate School
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
2HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
3BorregoNathanielDUP - The Dojo Karate Academy
4ReidAimeeTeam Karate Academy
5ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
5SoyezLeonieChampions Bushido
7ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
8JonesLe'ShawniceMonaee'Team Karate Academy
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
2HolmanTerryNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HillAaronBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PooleDavidNorthside Karate
2GilliamKaimarNorthside Karate
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
2StewartRobertLeon
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
2MimsJadenNorthside Karate
3SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
3LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Karate School
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JonesLe'ShawniceMonaee'Team Karate Academy
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PooleDavidNorthside Karate
2Zadar-LongmanMaxMichealTeam Karate Academy
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsonKevinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChindavongMaximusTeam Karate Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
2ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
2BorregoNathanielDUP - The Dojo Karate Academy
3StewartRobertLeon
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HillAaronBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenCharlestonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
VFM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VWC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
2SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VWC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
VWT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
VWT-7 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VKA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenNatashaElizabethKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
2GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisAbbeyOliviaKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
3McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
 
VKA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VKA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
VWM-13 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
VFT-18 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
3BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
4Sandoval Adannaya Karate Institute
5BurnsNoahMichaelKarate Institute
6CoyCashKarate Institute
7BedsoleAbigailLanemasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
VFT-19 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate

Other tournament images: