Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VFC-2 Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SanfordOwenAllen's Sport Karate
36AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
36SoechtingCharlieAllen's Sport Karate
5McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
 
VFC-5 Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BossLeoMichelAllen's Sport Karate
 
VFC-6 Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrockettAvaMarieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VFC-8 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFC-9 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
29FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
36SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VFC-10 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
VFC-13 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
VFC-14 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFC-18 Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFC-22 Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFC-25 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
VFC-29 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
46BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
5BurnsNoahMichaelKarate Institute
6McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
36Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
 
VFT-3 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NorvellCalvinERROR - Lonestar Blackbelt Academy
29RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-10 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-14 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
VFT-17 Virtual Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VSD-3 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VSD-6 Virtual Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VBFT-1 Virtual Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RatnerMarenAllen's Sport Karate
 
VBCO-1 Virtual Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
VBCO-4 Virtual Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
36DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamosSebastianAnthonyLone Star Black Belt Academy
29GouldAshotnGreen Family Martial Arts
36StreeterJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
46WashburnAdamLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SantosChloe
5WashburnAugustLone Star Black Belt Academy
7JohnsonAubreyLone Star Black Belt Academy
7CasillasSkylinGraceLone Star Black Belt Academy
9CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36NguyenAshtonLone Star Black Belt Academy
36FrancoAriannaJuleLone Star Martial Arts Center
5HerringKendallLone Star Black Belt Academy
6ThomasAndrewJamesonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
46KernTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
46SernaVictorNorthside Karate
46WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
7WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
36MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
36McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
5StreeterTeaganLone Star Black Belt Academy
6LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
7NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
7WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHaydenShaolin Kickboxing
29JewellHannahMarieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36GoodrichJacksonLone Star Black Belt Academy
46RuthDominiqueMontrealAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SeckmanMasonLone Star Black Belt Academy
36AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
36MeeksAydenDiondreNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29ERR-BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36AndersonCody(JLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IliffEmmaNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29FangmanZacharyPaulLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamosKatherineErinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
29GriffinWadeKeithNorth TX Karate Academy
36RamosAdrianLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaroJesseNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaCourLawrenceOllieU.S. Taekwondo Academy
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GamboaLeandroHamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
36RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
46WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
36ERR-CasonZacharyLawson's Kenpo Karate
46BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
7ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
8JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
9FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
9WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpicarRaylanDavidSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
46SpicarPhilipSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
5ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
46AndersonCody(JLone Star Black Belt Academy
5ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
6NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
6YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GamboaLeandroHamm's Institute of Martial Arts
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ClarkeMariusAndreiLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
29LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
36IlseTylerGreen Family Martial Arts
46GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
5SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
5IversonDeclanCarrollLone Star Black Belt Academy
7RobbinsGenevieveERogers Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
36SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
36JonesKhloeGreen Family Martial Arts
5SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
7NguyenAshtonLone Star Black Belt Academy
8BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9GabarronNinoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ERR-CasonZacharyLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
5RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
5BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
7DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
7JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
7CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
10DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
10CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
10FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
29DillardCaidenGreen Family Martial Arts
36DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
46St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
5JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
36AndersonCody(JLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
5JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
8CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
9DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
9RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
11LevernochAydonGreen Family Martial Arts
12GabarronRicoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PaytonJaysonIndoneisan Self Defense Systems
29JohnsonJoshuaGreen Family Martial Arts
36ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
36JonesJoshuaGreen Family Martial Arts
5HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
36BowdenChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClarkeMariusAndreiLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsGenevieveERogers Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
112ParksLaramieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112ChandlerJamesRyanRogers Martial Arts
112CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsLiamTNT School of Self-Defense
29SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ChandlerJamesRyanRogers Martial Arts
5SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
5DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
29HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36GlitzPiperAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloe
29CasillasSkylinGraceLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JohnsonAubreyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36FrancoAriannaJuleLone Star Martial Arts Center
36HerringKendallLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresIlianaValentinaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
29ParksLaramieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichmanChloeYvonneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsGenevieveERogers Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29StreeterTeaganLone Star Black Belt Academy
36JonesKhloeGreen Family Martial Arts
36TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
29McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
36DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
36DavidArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
5HortonSydneyGreen Family Martial Arts
5JewellHannahMarieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresElizaArianAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
29BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IliffEmmaNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GlitzRoscoeLeeAllen's Sport Karate
29FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
36GouldAshotnGreen Family Martial Arts
36WashburnAdamLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5RamosSebastianAnthonyLone Star Black Belt Academy
5StreeterJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
5WashburnAugustLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAshtonLone Star Black Belt Academy
29NguyenLocLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ThomasAndrewJamesonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpicarRaylanDavidSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
29GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36CamposLuisIsaacAllen's Sport Karate
5IversonDeclanCarrollLone Star Black Belt Academy
5IlseTylerGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
5EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5KernTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
29SpicarPhilipSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MurrayIsaiahJacobLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
29AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
36WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
29NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
36GabarronNinoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
36WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
5WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36JuarezAustinLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
5JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuthDominiqueMontrealAllen's Sport Karate
29ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GoodrichJacksonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29JohnsonDonovanEugeneAllen's Sport Karate
36NaddyClaytonJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
36UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
5SeckmanMasonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MeeksAydenDiondreNorth Texas Karate Academy
36CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CarterAndreiRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
5DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ERR-BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29LevernochAydonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerNolanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
29JohnsonBraylonAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
36DillardCaidenGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GabarronRicoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29LopezVincentJoeAllen’s SportKarate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
29St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezDanielI.Allen's Sport Karate
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamosKatherineErinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIssavellNorthside Karate
29JuarezVanessaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
29PaytonJaysonIndoneisan Self Defense Systems
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
29RamosAdrianLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaroJesseNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaCourLawrenceOllieU.S. Taekwondo Academy
29ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsMalikTNT School of Self-Defense
29FranklinKristovDemetreFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
29GriffinWadeKeithNorth TX Karate Academy
36JonesJoshuaGreen Family Martial Arts
36JohnsonJoshuaGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowdenChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Van BuskirkJonathanDavidNon-Affiliated - New Mexico
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
29ClarkeMariusAndreiLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29RogersLowalBrantRogers Martial Arts
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsChartleAllen's Sport Karate
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsGenevieveERogers Martial Arts
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ParksLaramieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ParksLaramieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloe
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ParksLaramieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VWC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
29PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
VWC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWC-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
112DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
VWT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands Forms/Specialty * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands Forms/Specialty * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerJamesRyanRogers Martial Arts
29RamosSebastianAnthonyLone Star Black Belt Academy
36GlitzRoscoeLeeAllen's Sport Karate
46DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaCourLawrenceOllieU.S. Taekwondo Academy
29Van BuskirkJonathanDavidNon-Affiliated - New Mexico
 
VKA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SoechtingCharlieAllen's Sport Karate
36RatnerMarenAllen's Sport Karate
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
 
VKA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School

Other tournament images: