Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VH-1 Virtual Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
VFC-1 Virtual Forms - Creative * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
29SmithJustinAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VFC-2 Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
VFC-9 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFC-10 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VFC-12 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDacreiannaEl Oso Goju
 
VFC-13 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFC-14 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
29IbarraJoseBeasley Karate
 
VFC-18 Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFC-22 Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFC-23 Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VFC-29 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTShaolin Kickboxing
 
VM-2 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VM-7 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
VM-13 Virtual Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29DudleyKoraJoKarate Institute
36MetschnabelEllaGenevieveTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
46DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
46LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
6GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
7RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
8Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
9DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
10UrbanRobertShaolin Kickboxing
10RodriguezChristianKarate Institute
12MimsJadenNorthside Karate
12BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
14FonsecaJoshuaRockyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
14BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
16FonsecaJourneyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
16FonsecaMaxxHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
18EstradaJasielShaolin Kickboxing
 
VFT-4 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHaydenShaolin Kickboxing
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-7 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezLucyKarate Institute
 
VFT-8 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-14 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
VFT-16 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VD-1 Virtual Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadderMenaShaolin Kickboxing
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DrurySophieRoseWilson Karate Academy
29PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BostonNolanAlexanderTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29BoleyJosiahSensei's School of Martial Arts
36BlandMycalSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DawseyBrennonXNorthside Karate
29MartinezJavierAngelWilson Karate Academy
36RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeerChanningTeam K2 Karate
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36BarbaJohnpaulGerardTeam Karate Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrackCatherineHartHouston Karate Academy
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
29MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJazmineNorthside Karate
29OldhamTylerJohnTeam Karate Academy
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36ShineDanielTeam Karate Academy
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
36MooreGavinLiamTeam Karate Academy
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
36GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SuessJohn SuessKingwood Top Kick Karate
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36ReidAimeeTeam Karate Academy
46RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesLe'ShawniceMonaee'Team Karate Academy
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29PastoraDavidKingwood Top Kick Karate
36MahanLillianTForce Elite
46MiearsNathanTeam Karate Academy
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
29MiearsEricWayneTeam Karate Academy
36LeonDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
29ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
36SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
29KeetonDeniseEvolution Sport Karate
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
112SuessJohn SuessKingwood Top Kick Karate
36DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
46ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
5OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
5GalvanChristianMagnusKingwood Top Kick Karate
5CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
5MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
36SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
46SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NanceDylanNorthside Karate
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36GuevaraJuliusNorthside Karate
36GuevaraGialyanaNorthside Karate
5RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
6Zadar-LongmanMaxMichealTeam Karate Academy
6DardenDonovanNorthside Karate
8DawseyBrennonXNorthside Karate
8RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
10MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
29SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
46ParkerSavanahReneWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5MimsJadenNorthside Karate
5BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
7ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
7Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
9GipsonXavierM.Northside Karate
10PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
11ReeceEmeryPhillipSensei's School of Martial Arts
12BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
13DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
5RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
5MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36BoleyJaidynSensei's School of Martial Arts
46FosterJaydenKingwood Top Kick Karate
5GandyMaryFulshear Family Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
29RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
46PastoraDavidKingwood Top Kick Karate
6MahanLillianTForce Elite
6ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
6OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
9SuessJohn SuessKingwood Top Kick Karate
10QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
11LongChristopherEnzoTeam Karate Academy
11ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
13SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuilloryBrittanyNorthside Karate
29BlandKMoneeSensei's School of Martial Arts
36RobertsonKeranyNorthside Karate
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WrightElizabethNorthside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HannonScotNorthside Karate
29BoleyTaureanAllenSensei's School of Martial Arts
36PooleNkosi-AkilNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
29SchmitzJustinTaylorSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29KilbrideFionaTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
36ChristianGrantHouston Karate Academy
5MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
36VallierChaseNorthside Karate
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DrurySophieRoseWilson Karate Academy
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36NanceDylanNorthside Karate
36PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonTeresaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
5ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
5BarbaDamarisJazminTeam Karate Academy
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
36MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
36HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJazmineNorthside Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
29BoleyJaidynSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CitardiAlexStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReidAimeeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesLe'ShawniceMonaee'Team Karate Academy
29ReidAimeeTeam Karate Academy
36QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
36ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36VallierChaseNorthside Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BostonNolanAlexanderTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BoleyJosiahSensei's School of Martial Arts
36BlandMycalSensei's School of Martial Arts
5DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36MartinezJavierAngelWilson Karate Academy
36BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeerChanningTeam K2 Karate
29ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ReeceEmeryPhillipSensei's School of Martial Arts
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5BarbaJohnpaulGerardTeam Karate Academy
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Zadar-LongmanMaxMichealTeam Karate Academy
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36ParkerSavanahReneWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MohamedAnnasAwadallaNorthside Karate
29OldhamTylerJohnTeam Karate Academy
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChindavongMaximusTeam Karate Academy
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMicahStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
29EstrellaDiegoStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
36HodgesJalenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CoxLandenStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
5CitardiAlexStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
5AlonteLanceStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrayAnthonyAlbert AlanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
29SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
36HanYechiFulshear Family Karate
36HerreraEthanStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
5CruzAlejandroStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
5GuerreroKaleoStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
36IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5LongChristopherEnzoTeam Karate Academy
5GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
5MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanmiguelFedericoStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
29NealeyTristonArnez MonroeNon-associated
36HerreraBrandon Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
36FowlerStanleyStrake Jesuit College Preparatory
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
36MiearsNathanTeam Karate Academy
36PastoraDavidKingwood Top Kick Karate
5ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlandKMoneeSensei's School of Martial Arts
29RobertsonKeranyNorthside Karate
36CalvertTaylorDianeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIssavellNorthside Karate
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ViserCraigTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36HannonScotNorthside Karate
36RusbySeanWilliamTeam Karate Academy
5BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
5MiearsEricWayneTeam Karate Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisJonathanXavierWilson Karate Academy
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZamarripaJoelHouston Karate Academy
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
B-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDean6 of 6Houston Karate Academy
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HannonScot5 of 5Northside Karate
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt3 of 3Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WilliamsOntavion3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZamarripaCristianJoel9 of 10Houston Karate Academy
29JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Karate Academy
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ChristianGrantHouston Karate Academy
5BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
5BrackCatherineHartHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDean12 of 13Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurkotJessicaNoel8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoseyTrevor8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsOntavion4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-8 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VKA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VKA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VSH-1 Showmanship - Extreme * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadderMenaShaolin Kickboxing
29CoyCashKarate Institute
36BurnsNoahMichaelKarate Institute
 
VFT-18 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
36DeandaKimberlyKarate Institute

Other tournament images: