Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VH-2 Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
VFC-2 Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PorterJaceRileyJaguar Dojo
 
VFC-5 Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GammichiaSegerRasHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
23FonsecaJourneyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SullivanConnorHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
23SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFT-9 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FilmoreDaranisha12 of 0El Oso Goju
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
23PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
32MoranMekhi6 of 0Northside Karate
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
23JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32ToscanoJaxonReignThe Dojo Karate Academy
32GarciaNayEliRaeLynn6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerLiamSingleton's Martial Arts
23DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
32HillHarrisonCSingleton's Martial Arts
32DonaldsonRaven6 of 0Singleton's Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MichalecAidenPeace Keeper Martial Arts
23TorresJustinRoss9 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RidleyRoyceSingleton's Martial Arts
23PinedaAudreyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
32CarseConnor6 of 0Singleton's Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
23PolloneRyanRay9 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McClurgLeviPatrickShotokan Tigers Inc
23BrinleeDaytonMichaelSingleton's Martial Arts
32PakJoshuaJ6 of 0MSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerDylann12 of 0Singleton's Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
23PerezYatzary9 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TorresDaniel12 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GarzaDestinyCiaraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
23LiconKalebMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
32FilmoreDacreianna6 of 0El Oso Goju
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
23FloresJanelleRenee9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezJasmine12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MillerMarcie12 of 0Peace Keeper Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Limon-MolinaMichelle12 of 0Limon Institute of Martial Art
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PulidoJohn12 of 0True Force
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesAlma12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
23RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
32PerezDanielN6 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
23TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
32RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
32CovingtonArielleY6 of 0Zee's American TKD
5CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
23HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
32PollonePeytonElizabeth6 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
23SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
32PerezYatzary6 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
23TorresDaniel9 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BuiKimNgoc Quy12 of 0Christian Taekwondo League
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
23RobinsonGregoryL9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
23SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
32VerduzcoAlanahZoie6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresElijahUSingleton's Martial Arts
23HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
32Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
32MimsJaden6 of 0Northside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MoralesDamienBPeace Keeper Martial Arts
23BuiKimNgoc Quy9 of 0Christian Taekwondo League
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23NearyAutumnRose9 of 0Shotokan Tigers Inc
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LunaSierraSanchin Dojo Connection
23LewisSavannahnon affiliated
32Hogan-HerreraMichaelBreann6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
23CastilloKian Vince9 of 0Philippines - non-affiliated
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LunaSierraSanchin Dojo Connection
23NearyKristenLynnShotokan Tigers Inc
32WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
32LarwoodSandyJ6 of 0Shotokan Karate and Fitness
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
23SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
32PerezDanielN6 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RobinsonGregoryL12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TelfordNicholas12 of 0Peace Keeper Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
23RangelJayAlexanderThe Dojo Karate Academy
32ArreolaRaphaelThe Dojo Karate Academy
32VargasLionelJayden6 of 0The Dojo Karate Academy
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
23PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
32CortesAbigailThe Dojo Karate Academy
32GarciaDominiqueEliani6 of 0The Dojo Karate Academy
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DonaldsonRavenSingleton's Martial Arts
23CortesAurora 9 of 0The Dojo Karate Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvarezSephoraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
23MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
32TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
32VerduzcoAlanahZoie6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
23PinedaAudrey9 of 0Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GodinezLeilaniSaldivar Martial Arts
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NearyAutumnRoseShotokan Tigers Inc
 
S-21 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezJasmine12 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnsonElenaNoelSpartan Combat Sports
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
23AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
32SeguraJuliusThe Dojo Karate Academy
32SanchezZachariahJ.C.6 of 0Christian Taekwondo League
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TorresDaniel12 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WiseMilesT.Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WestAustinFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TaglePatriciaSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TagleRobertSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PulidoJohnTrue Force
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14UbongenKrishanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisSavannahnon affiliated
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NearyKristenLynnShotokan Tigers Inc
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CastilloKian VincePhilippines - non-affiliated
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VoorhiesTerry12 of 0Kirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
VFM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McKeyAndreaKatherineTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
23SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-65A Sparring - Point * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LarwoodSandyJShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-25B-1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: